KIM BUM

PROFILE




Name : Kim Bum

Real Name : Kim Sang Bum

Profession : Actor

Birthdate : 1989-Jul-07

Height : 181cm

Weight : 63kg

Star sign : Cancer
TV Series

·Boys Before Flowers (KBS2, 2008)
·East of Eden (MBC, 2008)
·Unstoppable High Kick (MBC, 2006)
·Outrageous Women (MBC, 2006)


Movies

·Gosa/The Story (http://www.gosa2008.com/) (2008)

CF

·Samsung Anycall Haptic



















note : double click untuk memperbesar gambar



Related Posts by Categories



1 comments:

tUmMy said...

astaga.....

mau kag pingsan liat ki KIM BUM.........

Post a Comment

Leave Your Words Please


ShoutMix chat widget